Logo Vios'38
LET OP! De mobiele variant van de website is nog in ontwikkeling.

Programma Jeugd

zaterdag 25 januariAanwezigAanvang
DSV JO7-1VIOS'38 JO7-108:4509:15
Rijden: Femke
De Hoepel in Wanroy
zaterdag 1 februariAanwezigAanvang
VIOS'38 JO7-1Heijen JO7-108:3009:00
ST Excellent/SVS/Westerbeekse Boys JO8-1GVIOS'38 JO8-108:4509:30
Rijden: Daan en Rein
in Stevensbeek
Olympia'18 JO9-1VIOS'38 JO9-108:3009:15
Rijden: Jens
Gemert JO11-5VIOS'38 JO11-107:3008:30
Rijden: Daniëlle en Ole
sportpark Molenbroek in Gemert
ST RKDSO/DEV-Arcen JO13-1VIOS'38 JO13-209:1510:30
Rijden: Milan, Ayoub en Maykel
sportpark 't Wiltland in Lomm
Oirschot V. JO14-1VIOS'38 JO14-110:3012:15
Rijden: Jop, Lucas, Jens, Daan en Maik
sportpark Moorland in Oirschot
SCMH MO15-1VIOS'38 MO15-111:4513:00
Rijden: Michelle vd H., Jody, Sofie en Lotte C.
sportpark Spoorzicht in Veghel
SES JO15-1VIOS'38 JO15-111:4513:00
Rijden: Jesse P.
ST Maasduinen JO17-2GVIOS'38 JO17-212:0013:00
Rijden: Sicco, Mels en Jimmy
sportpark de Venhorst in Bergen
ST Maasduinen JO19-1VIOS'38 JO19-214:0015:00
Rijden: Mick en Kevin
sportpark de Venhorst in Bergen
zaterdag 8 februariAanwezigAanvang
SIOL JO7-1VIOS'38 JO7-108:1509:00
Rijden: Femke
VIOS'38 JO8-1Astrantia JO8-108:4509:15
VIOS'38 JO11-1SBC (Son) JO11-509:3010:00
VIOS'38 JO13-2ST Meterik/America JO13-110:4511:30
VIOS'38 JO14-1SVSH (Someren) JO14-110:4511:30
VIOS'38 MO15-1 ST Estria/GVV'57/SCV'58 MO15-112:1513:00
VIOS'38 JO15-1Vitesse'08 JO15-214:1515:00
VIOS'38 JO17-2 ST Milsbeek/Astrantia JO17-112:1513:00
VIOS'38 JO19-2Heijen JO19-114:1515:00
zaterdag 15 februariAanwezigAanvang
VIOS'38 JO7-1Venhorst JO7-1G08:0009:00
SIOL JO8-1VIOS'38 JO8-108:1509:00
Rijden: Nick en Lars
ASV'33 JO9-1VIOS'38 JO9-108:0009:15
Rijden: Catoo
sportpark De Hut in Aarle-Rixtel
Boekel Sport JO11-3VIOS'38 JO11-109:1510:15
Rijden: Mandy en Daan
sportpark De Donk in Boekel
FCV-Venlo JO13-2VIOS'38 JO13-209:1510:30
Rijden: Frej, Nathan en Dave
sportpark Arenborg in Venlo
FC Eindhoven AV JO14-1GVIOS'38 JO14-109:3011:15
Rijden: Anouar, Auke, Tom, Stije en Melvin
sportpark Genneperparken in Eindhoven
Sparta'25 MO15-1VIOS'38 MO15-1 11:3013:00
Rijden: Prandjal, MaudJ., Lotte V. en Michelle B.
sportpark 't Heereind in Beek en Donk
ST Estria/GVV'57/SCV'58 JO15-2VIOS'38 JO15-112:4514:00
Rijden: Sem B.
sportpark De Kranenhof in Escharen
FC de Rakt JO17-2GVIOS'38 JO17-213:4515:00
Rijden: Luuk, Moufid en Geert
sportpark Moleneind in Uden
Venlossche Boys JO19-2VIOS'38 JO19-213:3015:00
Rijden: Koen en Lucas
sportpark Alde Wielerbaan in Venlo
zaterdag 7 maartAanwezigAanvang
Gassel JO7-1VIOS'38 JO7-108:1509:00
Rijden: Anna
VIOS'38 JO8-1SV DWSH'18 JO8-108:4509:15
VIOS'38 JO9-1ST Sporting S.T./SVEB JO9-108:4509:15
VIOS'38 JO11-1ASV'33 JO11-3G09:3010:00
VIOS'38 JO13-2Melderslo JO13-1G10:4511:30
VIOS'38 JO14-1Hapert JO14-1G10:4511:30
VIOS'38 MO15-1Juliana Mill MO15-112:1513:00
VIOS'38 JO15-1ST Constantia/Menos JO15-114:1515:00
VIOS'38 JO17-2Liessel JO17-212:1513:00
zaterdag 14 maartAanwezigAanvang
SV DWSH'18 JO7-1VIOS'38 JO7-108:3009:15
Rijden: Thijs
Olympia'18 JO8-1G8-1gVIOS'38 JO8-108:1509:00
Rijden: Daan en Bradley
Wittenhorst JO9-1VIOS'38 JO9-108:0009:00
Rijden: Kaj
sportpark Ter Horst in Horst
Juliana Mill JO11-2VIOS'38 JO11-110:0010:45
Rijden: Tommy en Lucas
ST Sporting S.T./SVEB JO13-2VIOS'38 JO13-209:4511:00
Rijden: Harry, Luuk en Sem
sportpark Kerkebos in Swolgen
Sparta'25 JO14-1VIOS'38 JO14-110:0011:30
Rijden: Lukas, Rens, Jesse, Lucas en Daan
sportpark 't Heereind in Beek en Donk
Boekel Sport MO15-2VIOS'38 MO15-111:4513:00
Rijden: Liane, Deli, Pascalle en Maud K.
sportpark De Donk in Boekel
Achilles Reek JO15-1VIOS'38 JO15-112:4514:00
Rijden: Yannick
Leunen JO17-1VIOS'38 JO17-213:4515:00
Rijden: Giel, Dennis en Kai
De Zwaluw JO19-1VIOS'38 JO19-213:3014:30
Rijden: per fiets
zaterdag 28 maartAanwezigAanvang
VIOS'38 JO7-1Juliana Mill JO7-308:3009:00
VIOS'38 JO8-1Olympia'18 JO8-208:4509:15
VIOS'38 JO9-1DSV JO9-108:4509:15
VIOS'38 JO11-1UDI'19/CSU JO11-609:3010:00
VIOS'38 JO13-2ST SV United/BVV'27 JO13-310:4511:30
VIOS'38 JO14-1Dommelen JO14-110:4511:30
VIOS'38 MO15-1Volkel MO15-112:1513:00
VIOS'38 JO15-1Festilent JO15-214:1515:00
VIOS'38 JO17-2SV Venray JO17-412:1513:00
VIOS'38 JO19-2Wittenhorst JO19-314:1515:00
zaterdag 4 aprilAanwezigAanvang
VCA JO7-1VIOS'38 JO7-108:1509:00
Montagnards JO8-1VIOS'38 JO8-109:1510:00
sportpark De Venhorst in Bergen
JVC Cuijk JO9-2VIOS'38 JO9-108:0008:45
VCO JO11-1VIOS'38 JO11-108:3009:30
sportpark Den Dries in Zeeland
S.V. Oostrum JO13-2VIOS'38 JO13-209:4511:00
sportpark De Spar in Oostrum
Rhode/Van Stiphout bouw JO14-1VIOS'38 JO14-110:1511:45
sportpark De Neul in St. Oedenrode
Erp MO15-1VIOS'38 M015-110:4512:00
sportpark Den Uil in Erp
JVC Cuijk JO15-2VIOS'38 JO15-110:3011:30
SPV JO17-1VIOS'38 JO17-211:1512:45
sportpark Hoge zijde in Vlierden
DSV JO19-2VIOS'38 JO19-213:3014:30
zaterdag 18 aprilAanwezigAanvang
VIOS'38 JO7-1Hapse Boys JO7-308:3009:00
VIOS'38 JO8-1SJO Vianen Vooruit HBV JO8-108:4509:15
VIOS'38 JO9-1Deurne JO9-108:4509:15
VIOS'38 JO11-1ST Elsendorp/Fiducia JO11-1G09:3010:00
VIOS'38 JO13-2Blerick JO13-2G10:4511:30
VIOS'38 JO14-1ODC JO14-1G10:4511:30
VIOS'38 MO15-1FC de Rakt MO15-112:1513:00
VIOS'38 JO15-1ST Herpinai/OKSV JO15-114:1515:00
VIOS'38 JO17-2UDI'19/CSU JO17-612:1513:00
VIOS'38 JO19-2Leunen JO19-114:1515:00
zaterdag 9 meiAanwezigAanvang
SJO Vianen Vooruit JO7-1VIOS'38 JO7-108:4509:30
VIOS'38 JO8-1Constantia JO8-1G08:4509:15
VIOS'38 JO9-1Montagnards JO9-1G08:4509:15
VIOS'38 JO11-1V.V. Achates JO11-309:3010:00
VIOS'38 JO13-2Baarlo JO13-3G10:4511:30
VIOS'38 JO14-1SCG'18 JO14-110:4511:30
VIOS'38 MO15-1SJO Vianen Vooruit HBV MO15-112:1513:00
VIOS'38 JO15-1SJO Vianen Vooruit HBV JO15-114:1515:00
VIOS'38 JO17-2SJO Vianen Vooruit HBV JO17-112:1513:00
VIOS'38 JO19-2SJO Vianen Vooruit HBV JO19-114:1515:00
zaterdag 16 meiAanwezigAanvang
SES JO7-1VIOS'38 JO7-108:4509:30
De Zwaluw JO8-1VIOS'38 JO8-108:4509:30
Vitesse'08 JO9-1VIOS'38 JO9-108:1509:00
DSV JO11-2GVIOS'38 JO11-109:1510:00
DBS JO14-1VIOS'38 JO14-110:3012:15
sportpark Meerhoven in Eindhoven
UDI'19/CSU MO15-1VIOS'38 MO15-110:1511:30
sportpark Parkzicht in uden
ST Astrantia/Milsbeek JO15-1VIOS'38 JO15-112:1513:30
sportpark De Heikant in Middelaar
RESIA JO17-2VIOS'38 JO17-212:4514:00
sportpark Bos en Heide in Wellerlooi
Ysselsteyn JO19-1VIOS'38 JO19-213:4515:00
sportpark De Vlies in Ysselsteyn
zaterdag 23 meiAanwezigAanvang
VIOS'38 JO7-1Constantia JO7-308:3009:00
VIOS'38 JO8-1Juliana Mill JO8-108:4509:15
VIOS'38 JO9-1ST SV Unites/BVV'27 JO9-108:4509:15
VIOS'38 JO11-1ST Excellent/SVS/Westerbeekse Boys JO11-2G09:3010:00
VIOS'38 JO13-2ST Sparta'18/Kronenberg JO13-310:4511:30
VIOS'38 JO14-1RPC JO14-110:4511:30
VIOS'38 MO15-1SES MO15-112:1513:00
VIOS'38 JO15-1OSS'20 JO15-314:1515:00
VIOS'38 JO17-2Olympia'18 JO17-312:1513:00
VIOS'38 JO19-2ST Volharding/Sambeek JO19-214:1515:00