• Programma aankomende week

    Datum TijdTypeWedstrijdInfo
    29 feb. 20:00regulierVIOS'38 1 - Constantia 1
    2 mrt. 08:30regulierST VIOS'38/Toxandria JO7-1 - ST SIOL/JVC Cuijk JO7-6JM
    2 mrt. 08:50regulierSJO HBDZ'23 JO7-2 - ST VIOS'38/Toxandria JO7-1
    2 mrt. 09:10regulierST VIOS'38/Toxandria JO7-1 - ST Excellent/SVS/Westerbeekse Boys JO7-2JM
    2 mrt. 09:30regulierST VIOS'38/Toxandria JO8-1JM - Olympia'18 JO8-1JM
    2 mrt. 09:30regulierST VIOS'38/Toxandria JO9-1 - DSV JO9-2JM
    2 mrt. 09:30regulierST VIOS'38/Toxandria JO8-2JM - Olympia'18 JO8-3
    2 mrt. 09:30regulierST VIOS'38/Toxandria JO9-2 - Wittenhorst JO9-1
    2 mrt. 10:30regulierST VIOS'38/Toxandria MO10-1 - ST Fiducia/Elsendorp JO10-1
    2 mrt. 10:30regulierST VIOS'38/Toxandria JO10-2JM - SV Milsbeek JO10-1
    2 mrt. 11:30regulierST VIOS'38/Toxandria JO11-1JM - SIOL JO11-1JM
    2 mrt. 12:00regulierST VIOS'38/Toxandria JO13-1JM - V.V. Achates JO13-1
    2 mrt. 12:30regulierST VIOS'38/Toxandria JO13-2JM - SJO SVHV JO13-2
    2 mrt. 13:00regulierST VIOS'38/Toxandria JO15-2JM - ST Volharding/Sambeek JO15-2
    2 mrt. 13:00regulierST VIOS'38/Toxandria JO15-1JM - S.V. Oostrum JO15-1
    2 mrt. 14:30regulierST VIOS '38/Toxandria JO17-1 - SJO/SSA MSH Maasduinen JO17-3JM
    2 mrt. 15:00regulierST VIOS'38/Toxandria JO19-1 - ST Excellent/SVS/Westerbeekse Boys JO19-1
    3 mrt. 11:00regulierOlympia'18 5 - VIOS'38 2
    3 mrt. 14:30regulierHBV 1 - VIOS'38 1
    4 mrt. 19:30regulierSVO/SJO Vianen - HBV MO20-1 - ST VIOS'38/Toxandria MO20-1
  • Uitslagen afgelopen week

    DatumThuisteamUitteamUitslagInfo
    za 27-jan.SJO HBDZ'23 JO15-1JMST VIOS'38/Toxandria JO15-1JM0 - 3
    za 27-jan.Sportclub Irene MO20-1ST VIOS'38/Toxandria MO20-15 - 2
    za 27-jan.V.V. Achates JO11-2JMST VIOS'38/Toxandria JO11-1JM2 - 6
  • TEST (afgelastingen) - LATEN STAAN SVP !!!
    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdStatusDetails
    do 29-feb. 20:00VIOS'38 1 - Constantia 1Te spelen
    za 02-mrt. 08:30ST VIOS'38/Toxandria JO7-1 - ST SIOL/JVC Cuijk JO7-6JMTe spelen
    za 02-mrt. 08:50SJO HBDZ'23 JO7-2 - ST VIOS'38/Toxandria JO7-1Te spelen
    za 02-mrt. 09:10ST VIOS'38/Toxandria JO7-1 - ST Excellent/SVS/Westerbeekse Boys JO7-2JMTe spelen
    za 02-mrt. 09:30ST VIOS'38/Toxandria JO9-1 - DSV JO9-2JMTe spelen
    za 02-mrt. 09:30ST VIOS'38/Toxandria JO8-1JM - Olympia'18 JO8-1JMTe spelen
    za 02-mrt. 09:30ST VIOS'38/Toxandria JO8-2JM - Olympia'18 JO8-3Te spelen
    za 02-mrt. 09:30ST VIOS'38/Toxandria JO9-2 - Wittenhorst JO9-1Te spelen
    za 02-mrt. 10:30ST VIOS'38/Toxandria MO10-1 - ST Fiducia/Elsendorp JO10-1Te spelen
    za 02-mrt. 10:30ST VIOS'38/Toxandria JO10-2JM - SV Milsbeek JO10-1Te spelen
    za 02-mrt. 11:30ST VIOS'38/Toxandria JO11-1JM - SIOL JO11-1JMTe spelen
    za 02-mrt. 12:00ST VIOS'38/Toxandria JO13-1JM - V.V. Achates JO13-1Te spelen
    za 02-mrt. 12:30ST VIOS'38/Toxandria JO13-2JM - SJO SVHV JO13-2Te spelen
    za 02-mrt. 13:00ST VIOS'38/Toxandria JO15-2JM - ST Volharding/Sambeek JO15-2Te spelen