• Programma pupillen

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamVertrektijdVerzameltijdPlaatsRijdersDetails
    za 02-mrt. 08:30ST VIOS'38/Toxandria JO7-1ST SIOL/JVC Cuijk JO7-6JMKATWIJK NB
    za 02-mrt. 08:50SJO HBDZ'23 JO7-2ST VIOS'38/Toxandria JO7-1KATWIJK NB
    za 02-mrt. 09:10ST VIOS'38/Toxandria JO7-1ST Excellent/SVS/Westerbeekse Boys JO7-2JMKATWIJK NB
    za 02-mrt. 09:30ST VIOS'38/Toxandria JO8-1JMOlympia'18 JO8-1JMRIJKEVOORT
    za 02-mrt. 09:30ST VIOS'38/Toxandria JO9-1DSV JO9-2JMRIJKEVOORT
    za 02-mrt. 09:30ST VIOS'38/Toxandria JO8-2JMOlympia'18 JO8-309:00BEUGEN
    za 02-mrt. 09:30ST VIOS'38/Toxandria JO9-2Wittenhorst JO9-109:00BEUGEN
    za 02-mrt. 10:30ST VIOS'38/Toxandria MO10-1ST Fiducia/Elsendorp JO10-1RIJKEVOORT
    za 02-mrt. 10:30ST VIOS'38/Toxandria JO10-2JMSV Milsbeek JO10-110:00BEUGEN
    za 02-mrt. 11:30ST VIOS'38/Toxandria JO11-1JMSIOL JO11-1JMRIJKEVOORT
    za 02-mrt. 12:00ST VIOS'38/Toxandria JO13-1JMV.V. Achates JO13-111:00BEUGEN
    za 02-mrt. 12:30ST VIOS'38/Toxandria JO13-2JMSJO SVHV JO13-211:45RIJKEVOORT
    za 09-mrt. 09:00SJO SVHV JO8-2ST VIOS'38/Toxandria JO8-1JMGENNEP
    za 09-mrt. 09:00SJO/SSA MSH Maasduinen JO10-1ST VIOS'38/Toxandria JO10-2JM08:15AFFERDEN LBleider Rob, Sterre en Tren
    za 09-mrt. 09:30ST VIOS'38/Toxandria JO7-1Olympia'18 JO7-4RIJKEVOORT
    za 09-mrt. 09:45SIOL JO9-3ST VIOS'38/Toxandria JO9-1KATWIJK NB
    za 09-mrt. 09:45ST SIOL/JVC Cuijk JO8-2ST VIOS'38/Toxandria JO8-2JM09:00KATWIJK NBleider Bram en Dean
    za 09-mrt. 09:50SJO HBDZ'23 JO7-2ST VIOS'38/Toxandria JO7-1RIJKEVOORT
    za 09-mrt. 10:00SV DWSH'18 JO9-1ST VIOS'38/Toxandria JO9-209:15WILBERTOORDbeide leiders
    za 09-mrt. 10:00SV DWSH'18 JO11-1JMST VIOS'38/Toxandria JO11-1JMSINT HUBERT
    za 09-mrt. 10:10ST VIOS'38/Toxandria JO7-1ST Excellent/SVS/Westerbeekse Boys JO7-2JMRIJKEVOORT
    za 09-mrt. 11:00ST SIOL/JVC Cuijk JO10-6JMST VIOS'38/Toxandria MO10-1KATWIJK NB
    za 09-mrt. 12:00Bavos JO13-1ST VIOS'38/Toxandria JO13-1JM10:30BAKELleiders Roy en Joris
    za 09-mrt. 13:00SJVV JO13-2JMST VIOS'38/Toxandria JO13-2JM11:30DEURNEleider Patrick, Lars en Jayden
    za 16-mrt. 09:30ST VIOS'38/Toxandria JO7-1V.V. Achates JO7-2OPLOO
    za 16-mrt. 09:30ST VIOS'38/Toxandria JO9-1V.V. Achates JO9-1RIJKEVOORT
    za 16-mrt. 09:30ST VIOS'38/Toxandria JO8-1JMSV DWSH'18 JO8-1RIJKEVOORT
    za 16-mrt. 09:30ST VIOS'38/Toxandria JO9-2JVC Cuijk JO9-109:00BEUGEN
    za 16-mrt. 09:50SJO/SSA MSH Maasduinen JO7-2JMST VIOS'38/Toxandria JO7-1OPLOO
    za 16-mrt. 10:10ST VIOS'38/Toxandria JO7-1ST Excellent/SVS/Westerbeekse Boys JO7-2JMOPLOO
    za 16-mrt. 10:30ST VIOS'38/Toxandria MO10-1Sambeek JO10-1JMRIJKEVOORT
    za 16-mrt. 10:30ST VIOS'38/Toxandria JO10-2JMJuliana Mill JO10-310:00BEUGEN
    za 16-mrt. 11:30ST VIOS'38/Toxandria JO11-1JMSVO/SJO Vianen - HBV JO11-1RIJKEVOORT
    za 16-mrt. 12:00ST VIOS'38/Toxandria JO13-1JMDSV JO13-111:00BEUGEN
    za 16-mrt. 12:30ST VIOS'38/Toxandria JO13-2JMMerselo JO13-111:45RIJKEVOORT
    za 23-mrt. 09:00ST VIOS'38/Toxandria JO7-1SJO/SSA MSH Maasduinen JO7-2JMSIEBENGEWALD
    za 23-mrt. 09:00DSV JO9-1JMST VIOS'38/Toxandria JO9-208:15LEDEACKERbeide leiders
    za 23-mrt. 09:20ST SIOL/JVC Cuijk JO7-6JMST VIOS'38/Toxandria JO7-1SIEBENGEWALD
    za 23-mrt. 09:30ST VIOS'38/Toxandria JO8-1JMGassel JO8-1JMRIJKEVOORT
    za 23-mrt. 09:30ST VIOS'38/Toxandria JO8-2JMV.V. Achates JO8-1JM09:00BEUGEN
    za 23-mrt. 09:40ST VIOS'38/Toxandria JO7-1ST Excellent/SVS/Westerbeekse Boys JO7-2JMSIEBENGEWALD
    za 23-mrt. 10:00SV Venray, JO13-2JMST VIOS'38/Toxandria JO13-1JM08:30VENRAYleiders Roy en Marte
    za 23-mrt. 10:30ST VIOS'38/Toxandria MO10-1SV Milsbeek JO10-2RIJKEVOORT
    za 23-mrt. 10:30ST VIOS'38/Toxandria JO10-2JMEGS'20 JO10-210:00BEUGEN
    za 23-mrt. 10:30Astrantia JO9-1ST VIOS'38/Toxandria JO9-1MIDDELAAR
    za 23-mrt. 11:00SJO SVHV JO11-2ST VIOS'38/Toxandria JO11-1JMGENNEP
    za 23-mrt. 13:30ST SJO America-Meterik/Hegelsom JO13-2JMST VIOS'38/Toxandria JO13-2JM12:15AMERICAleider Patrick, Tuur en Dawid
    za 06-apr. 12:00V.V. Achates JO13-2JMST VIOS'38/Toxandria JO13-2JM11:00OTTERSUMleider Patrick, Veerle en Liz
    za 06-apr. 13:00SJO SVHV JO13-1ST VIOS'38/Toxandria JO13-1JM11:45GENNEPleiders Roy en Joris
    za 13-apr. 12:00ST VIOS'38/Toxandria JO13-1JMST SV United/BVV'27/EWC'46/RESIA JO13-111:00BEUGEN
    za 13-apr. 12:30ST VIOS'38/Toxandria JO13-2JMST RKDSO/DEV-Arcen JO13-111:45RIJKEVOORT
    za 20-apr. 12:00Gassel JO13-1JMST VIOS'38/Toxandria JO13-1JM10:45GASSELleiders Roy en Marte
    za 20-apr. 12:30Rood Wit'62 JO13-3ST VIOS'38/Toxandria JO13-2JM11:00HELMONDleider Patrick, Anna en
    za 11-mei. 11:00EGS'20 JO13-1JMST VIOS'38/Toxandria JO13-1JM09:45ESCHARENleiders Roy en Joris
    za 11-mei. 11:30DSV JO13-2ST VIOS'38/Toxandria JO13-2JM10:30LEDEACKERleider Patrick, Bradley en
    za 18-mei. 12:00ST VIOS'38/Toxandria JO13-1JMGemert JO13-411:00BEUGEN
    za 18-mei. 12:30ST VIOS'38/Toxandria JO13-2JMYsselsteyn JO13-211:45RIJKEVOORT