• Programma pupillen

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamRijdersDetails
    za 27-nov. 09:00Vitesse'08 JO8-3ST VIOS'38/Toxandria JO8-1JM08:15u.Ties en Cas
    za 27-nov. 09:30ST Toxandria/VIOS'38 JO7-2Constantia JO7-3
    za 27-nov. 09:30ST Toxandria/VIOS'38 JO10-1JMHeijen JO10-1
    za 27-nov. 09:40ST Toxandria/VIOS'38 JO7-2DSV JO7-2JM
    za 27-nov. 09:50Olympia'18 JO7-2JMST Toxandria/VIOS'38 JO7-2
    za 27-nov. 10:00ST VIOS'38/Toxandria JO7-1SIOL JO7-4
    za 27-nov. 10:00ST VIOS'38/Toxandria JO11-2JMVitesse 08 JO11-2JM
    za 27-nov. 10:00Excellent/SVS/Westerbeekse Boys JO7-2ST Toxandria/VIOS'38 JO7-3
    za 27-nov. 10:10Vitesse'08 JO7-2ST VIOS'38/Toxandria JO7-109:30u. 2 leiders
    za 27-nov. 10:10Constantia JO7-2JMST Toxandria/VIOS'38 JO7-3
    za 27-nov. 10:15UDI'19/CSU JO13-4ST Toxandria/VIOS'38 JO13-2
    za 27-nov. 10:20ST VIOS'38/Toxandria JO7-1Vitesse'08 JO7-3
    za 27-nov. 10:20ST Toxandria/VIOS'38 JO7-3Olympia'18 JO7-1JM
    za 27-nov. 11:00ST Toxandria/VIOS'38 JO11-1sv O.S.S. 1920 JO11-1
    za 27-nov. 11:15Constantia JO9-1ST Toxandria/VIOS'38 JO9-1JM
    za 27-nov. 13:30ST Elsendorp/Fiducia JO13-1ST VIOS'38/Toxandria JO13-1JM12:15u. 2 leiders en Catoo
    za 04-dec. 09:15ST VIOS'38/Toxandria JO7-1Vitesse'08 JO7-3
    za 04-dec. 09:15Olympia'18 JO7-2JMST Toxandria/VIOS'38 JO7-2
    za 04-dec. 09:25ST VIOS'38/Toxandria JO7-1Vitesse'08 JO7-2
    za 04-dec. 09:25ST Toxandria/VIOS'38 JO7-2SV DWSH'18 JO7-2
    za 04-dec. 09:30ST VIOS'38/Toxandria JO8-1JMVolharding JO8-2
    za 04-dec. 09:35SJO Vianen Vooruit HBV JO7-1ST VIOS'38/Toxandria JO7-108:30u. 2 leiders
    za 04-dec. 09:35Constantia JO7-3ST Toxandria/VIOS'38 JO7-2
    za 04-dec. 10:00ST VIOS'38/Toxandria JO9-2JMVCA JO9-1
    za 04-dec. 10:00MVC JO7-1JMST Toxandria/VIOS'38 JO7-3
    za 04-dec. 10:00Volharding JO10-1ST Toxandria/VIOS'38 JO10-1JM
    za 04-dec. 10:10DSV JO7-1JMST Toxandria/VIOS'38 JO7-3
    za 04-dec. 10:20ST Toxandria/VIOS'38 JO7-3SV DWSH'18 JO7-1JM
    za 04-dec. 10:30ST Toxandria/VIOS'38 JO9-1JMVitesse'08 JO9-2
    za 04-dec. 10:30Margriet JO11-1ST Toxandria/VIOS'38 JO11-1
    za 04-dec. 11:15Constantia JO11-1JMST VIOS'38/Toxandria JO11-2JM10:30u. Daan, Jesse P. en Daan
    za 04-dec. 11:30ST VIOS'38/Toxandria JO13-1JMEGS'20 JO13-4JM
    za 04-dec. 12:15ST Toxandria/VIOS'38 JO13-2Vitesse'08 JO13-2
    za 11-dec. 08:45Juliana Mill JO7-1ST Toxandria/VIOS'38 JO7-2
    za 11-dec. 08:45JVC Cuijk JO9-1ST VIOS'38/Toxandria JO9-2JM08:00u. 2 leiders
    za 11-dec. 08:55ST Toxandria/VIOS'38 JO7-2Excellent/SVS/Westerbeekse Boys JO7-1
    za 11-dec. 09:00SJO Vianen Vooruit HBV JO7-1ST VIOS'38/Toxandria JO7-1
    za 11-dec. 09:05Constantia JO7-3ST Toxandria/VIOS'38 JO7-2
    za 11-dec. 09:10ST VIOS'38/Toxandria JO7-1SIOL JO7-5
    za 11-dec. 09:20SIOL JO7-4ST VIOS'38/Toxandria JO7-1
    za 11-dec. 09:30ST Toxandria/VIOS'38 JO10-1JMSV Milsbeek JO10-1JM
    za 11-dec. 09:30ST VIOS'38/Toxandria JO8-1JMST SV Milsbeek JO8-1G
    za 11-dec. 09:30SV DWSH'18 JO7-1JMST Toxandria/VIOS'38 JO7-3
    za 11-dec. 09:40Venhorst JO7-1JMST Toxandria/VIOS'38 JO7-3
    za 11-dec. 09:45SJO Vianen Vooruit HBV JO11-1ST VIOS'38/Toxandria JO11-2JM09:00u. Raf, Bradley en Jesse N.
    za 11-dec. 09:50ST Toxandria/VIOS'38 JO7-3Excellent/SVS/Westerbeekse Boys JO7-2
    za 11-dec. 10:30ST Toxandria/VIOS'38 JO9-1JMSIOL JO9-2JM
    za 11-dec. 11:00Olympia'18 JO11-1ST Toxandria/VIOS'38 JO11-1
    za 11-dec. 11:30ST VIOS'38/Toxandria JO13-1JMDSV JO13-2JM
    za 11-dec. 12:15ST Toxandria/VIOS'38 JO13-2Erp JO13-2
    za 18-dec. 12:15ST Toxandria/VIOS'38 JO13-2ST De Zwaluw/Hapse Boys JO13-1