Home
Clubinfo
Club van 50
Geschiedenis
Clubman/-vrouw van het Jaar
Ereleden
Informatieblad VIOS’38 jeugd
Organisaties & Commissies
Over VIOS'38
Privacyverklaring VIOS'38
Sportpark de Slatert
Vertrouwenspersoon
Teams
Senioren
1
2
3
35+
Junioren
MO20-1
JO19-1
JO17-1
JO15-1
JO15-2
Pupillen
JO13-1
JO13-2
JO11-1
JO10-1
JO10-2
JO9-1
JO9-2
JO8-1
JO8-2
Programma
Senioren
Junioren
Pupillen
Uitslagen
Senioren
Junioren
Pupillen
Contact
Webshop
Home
Clubinfo
+
Club van 50
Geschiedenis
+
Geschiedenis
Clubman/-vrouw van het Jaar
Ereleden
Informatieblad VIOS’38 jeugd
Organisaties & Commissies
Over VIOS'38
+
Over VIOS'38
Privacyverklaring VIOS'38
Sportpark de Slatert
Vertrouwenspersoon
Teams
+
Senioren
+
1
2
3
35+
Junioren
+
MO20-1
JO19-1
JO17-1
JO15-1
JO15-2
Pupillen
+
JO13-1
JO13-2
JO11-1
JO10-1
JO10-2
JO9-1
JO9-2
JO8-1
JO8-2
Programma
+
Senioren
Junioren
Pupillen
Uitslagen
+
Senioren
Junioren
Pupillen
Contact
Webshop
Programma senioren
Datum
Thuisteam
Uitteam
Vertrektijd
Verzameltijd
Rijders
Details
za 23-mrt. 15:00
JVC Cuijk MO20-1
ST VIOS'38/Toxandria MO20-1
13:45
Floor en Michelle B.
zo 24-mrt. 11:30
VIOS'38 3
SV Milsbeek 3
zo 24-mrt. 12:30
VIOS'38 2
V.V. Achates 4
zo 24-mrt. 14:30
VIOS'38 1
V.V. Achates 1
do 28-mrt. 20:00
Hapse Boys 3
VIOS'38 3
za 30-mrt. 18:00
VIOS'38 2
SV Milsbeek 2
ma 01-apr. 11:30
VIOS'38 3
HBV 6
ma 01-apr. 12:30
VIOS'38 2
Volharding 4
vr 05-apr. 19:30
SIOL 35+1
VIOS'38 35+1
vr 05-apr. 20:00
VIOS'38 35+1
Vitesse'08 35+1
vr 05-apr. 20:30
V.V. Achates 35+1JM
VIOS'38 35+1
vr 05-apr. 21:00
VIOS'38 35+1
JVC Cuijk 35+1
za 06-apr. 14:30
ST VIOS'38/Toxandria MO20-1
Sportclub Irene MO20-1
13:30
zo 07-apr. 10:00
SJO/SSA MSH Maasduinen 6
VIOS'38 2
zo 07-apr. 12:00
SJO/SSA MSH Maasduinen 7
VIOS'38 3
zo 07-apr. 14:30
SJO/SSA MSH Maasduinen 1
VIOS'38 1
za 13-apr. 13:00
ST Volharding/Sambeek MO20-1
ST VIOS'38/Toxandria MO20-1
11:30
Pascalle en Lotte C.
zo 14-apr. 11:30
VIOS'38 3
Astrantia 2
zo 14-apr. 12:30
VIOS'38 2
De Zwaluw 4
zo 14-apr. 14:30
VIOS'38 1
Juliana Mill 1
vr 19-apr. 19:30
Vitesse'08 35+1
VIOS'38 35+1
vr 19-apr. 20:00
VIOS'38 35+1
JVC Cuijk 35+1
vr 19-apr. 20:30
V.V. Achates 35+1JM
VIOS'38 35+1
vr 19-apr. 21:00
VIOS'38 35+1
SIOL 35+1
za 20-apr. 14:30
ST VIOS'38/Toxandria MO20-1
SVO/SJO Vianen - HBV MO20-1
13:30
zo 21-apr. 11:00
Heijen 3
VIOS'38 2
zo 21-apr. 14:30
Achilles Reek 1
VIOS'38 1
zo 28-apr. 11:30
VIOS'38 3
Vianen Vooruit 3
zo 28-apr. 12:30
VIOS'38 2
SJO/SSA MSH Maasduinen 6
zo 05-mei. 11:00
SV Milsbeek 3
VIOS'38 3
vr 10-mei. 19:30
JVC Cuijk 35+1
VIOS'38 35+1
vr 10-mei. 20:00
VIOS'38 35+1
V.V. Achates 35+1JM
vr 10-mei. 21:00
Vitesse'08 35+1
VIOS'38 35+1
vr 10-mei. 21:30
VIOS'38 35+1
SIOL 35+1
za 11-mei. 15:00
V.V. Achates MO20-1
ST VIOS'38/Toxandria MO20-1
13:45
Suraya en Jet
zo 12-mei. 10:00
Vianen Vooruit 3
VIOS'38 3
zo 12-mei. 12:00
Volharding 4
VIOS'38 2
zo 12-mei. 14:30
Constantia 1
VIOS'38 1
za 18-mei. 14:30
ST VIOS'38/Toxandria MO20-1
JVC Cuijk MO20-1
13:30
ma 20-mei. 11:30
VIOS'38 3
Hapse Boys 3
ma 20-mei. 12:30
VIOS'38 2
Vitesse'08 4
ma 20-mei. 14:30
VIOS'38 1
Vitesse'08 1
vr 24-mei. 19:30
SIOL 35+1
VIOS'38 35+1
vr 24-mei. 20:00
VIOS'38 35+1
JVC Cuijk 35+1
vr 24-mei. 20:30
V.V. Achates 35+1JM
VIOS'38 35+1
vr 24-mei. 21:00
VIOS'38 35+1
Vitesse'08 35+1
zo 26-mei. 11:30
VIOS'38 3
SIOL 3
zo 26-mei. 12:30
VIOS'38 2
VCA 1
zo 02-jun. 11:00
HBV 6
VIOS'38 3