• Programma senioren

    DatumThuisteamUitteamDetails
    zo 09-okt. 10:30VIOS'38 3Olympia'18 6
    zo 09-okt. 12:30VIOS'38 2Sambeek 3
    zo 09-okt. 14:30VIOS'38 1SVEB 1
    vr 14-okt. 19:30VIOS'38 35+1Olympia'18 35+1
    vr 14-okt. 20:00SIOL 35+1VIOS'38 35+1
    vr 14-okt. 20:30VIOS'38 35+1Vitesse'08 35+1
    vr 14-okt. 21:30HRC'27 35+1VIOS'38 35+1
    zo 16-okt. 10:00Heijen 4VIOS'38 3
    zo 16-okt. 11:00Heijen 3VIOS'38 2
    zo 16-okt. 13:00EWC'46 1VIOS'38 1
    di 25-okt. 20:00VIOS'38 2DSV 5
    zo 30-okt. 10:30VIOS'38 3HRC'27 1
    zo 30-okt. 12:30VIOS'38 2ST HRC'27/Stormvogels'28 2
    zo 30-okt. 14:30VIOS'38 1DSV 1
    vr 04-nov. 19:30VIOS'38 35+1SIOL 35+1
    vr 04-nov. 20:30Olympia'18 35+1VIOS'38 35+1
    vr 04-nov. 21:00VIOS'38 35+1HRC'27 35+1
    vr 04-nov. 21:30Vitesse'08 35+1VIOS'38 35+1
    zo 06-nov. 10:00De Zwaluw 4VIOS'38 2
    zo 06-nov. 12:00Sambeek 5VIOS'38 3
    zo 06-nov. 14:30Meterik 1VIOS'38 1
    zo 13-nov. 10:30VIOS'38 3Vianen Vooruit 4
    zo 13-nov. 12:30VIOS'38 2Astrantia 2
    zo 13-nov. 14:30VIOS'38 1S.V. Oostrum 1
    vr 18-nov. 19:30Vitesse'08 35+1VIOS'38 35+1
    vr 18-nov. 20:00VIOS'38 35+1Olympia'18 35+1
    vr 18-nov. 20:30HRC'27 35+1VIOS'38 35+1
    vr 18-nov. 21:00VIOS'38 35+1SIOL 35+1
    zo 20-nov. 14:30Heijen 1VIOS'38 1
    zo 27-nov. 11:30Vitesse'08 6VIOS'38 3
    zo 27-nov. 12:00Olympia'18 5VIOS'38 2
    zo 27-nov. 14:30SSA S.V. Lottum - GFC'33 1VIOS'38 1
    vr 02-dec. 19:30Olympia'18 35+1VIOS'38 35+1
    vr 02-dec. 20:00VIOS'38 35+1HRC'27 35+1
    vr 02-dec. 21:00SIOL 35+1VIOS'38 35+1
    vr 02-dec. 21:30VIOS'38 35+1Vitesse'08 35+1
    zo 04-dec. 10:30VIOS'38 3SV Milsbeek 3
    zo 04-dec. 12:30VIOS'38 2SV Milsbeek 2
    zo 04-dec. 14:00VIOS'38 1Merselo 1
    zo 11-dec. 10:30VCA 3VIOS'38 2
    zo 11-dec. 13:00VCA 4VIOS'38 3
    zo 11-dec. 14:00Sambeek 1VIOS'38 1
    zo 22-jan. 14:30VIOS'38 1Montagnards 1
    zo 29-jan. 11:00Vitesse'08 5VIOS'38 2
    zo 29-jan. 12:00Hapse Boys 4VIOS'38 3
    zo 29-jan. 14:30DEV-Arcen 1VIOS'38 1
    zo 05-feb. 10:00DSV 5VIOS'38 2
    zo 05-feb. 12:00DSV 8VIOS'38 3
    zo 05-feb. 14:30Stormvogels'28 1VIOS'38 1
    zo 12-feb. 10:30VIOS'38 3De Zwaluw 5
    zo 12-feb. 12:30VIOS'38 2V.V. Achates 4
    zo 12-feb. 14:30VIOS'38 1Kronenberg 1
    zo 05-mrt. 10:00Olympia'18 6VIOS'38 3
    zo 05-mrt. 10:30Sambeek 3VIOS'38 2
    zo 05-mrt. 14:30SVEB 1VIOS'38 1
    zo 12-mrt. 10:30VIOS'38 3Heijen 4
    zo 12-mrt. 12:30VIOS'38 2Heijen 3
    zo 12-mrt. 14:30VIOS'38 1EWC'46 1
    zo 19-mrt. 09:30HRC'27 1VIOS'38 3
    zo 19-mrt. 11:30ST HRC'27/Stormvogels'28 2VIOS'38 2
    zo 19-mrt. 14:30DSV 1VIOS'38 1
    zo 26-mrt. 10:30VIOS'38 3Sambeek 5
    zo 26-mrt. 12:30VIOS'38 2De Zwaluw 4
    zo 26-mrt. 14:30VIOS'38 1Meterik 1
    zo 02-apr. 11:00Vianen Vooruit 4VIOS'38 3
    zo 02-apr. 11:00Astrantia 2VIOS'38 2
    zo 02-apr. 14:30S.V. Oostrum 1VIOS'38 1